Send SMS Free

Code

 
 
Mobile NetworkCountryPrefix
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479743
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479746
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479747
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479748
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479749
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047414
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047415
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047416
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047417
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474184
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474185
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047476
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474770
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474771
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474772
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474773
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474774
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474775
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474776
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047478
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474790
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047480
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047481
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047482
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474830
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474831
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00474832
Telenor Mobil ASNorway004790
Telenor Mobil ASNorway004791
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047941
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479474
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479475
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479476
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479477
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479478
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479479
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047948
Telenor Mobil ASNorway004795
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047962
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047963
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047964
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047965
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047970
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047971
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047972
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047973
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479740
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479741
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479742
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047975
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047976
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047977
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047978
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479795
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479796
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479797
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479798
Telenor Mobil ASNorway00479799
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047990
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047991
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047992
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047993
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047994
Telenor Mobil ASNorway0047995

Send Free SMS ke Telenor Mobil AS,Norway